Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zylom.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zylom.com below:

 

Add review

zylom.com


 

 

zylom.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zylom.com

Google Index:
View zylom.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zylom.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zylom.com Bing Links
History:
View zylom.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zylom.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

zylom.com receives about 10,250 special visitors and 35,158 (3.43 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $121.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $73,852.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zylom.com is ranked number 38,824 in the globe and 0.00205% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Washington, DC, 20007, Poland and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zylom.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zylom.com
92.56%72.06%2.8
game.zylom.com
41.94%25.69%2.2
secure2.zylom.com
3.19%1.39%1.6
extranet.zylom.com
0.93%0.47%2
partner.zylom.com
0.76%0.25%1
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zylom.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 17.0%18.4%6826
Germany 15.7%16.0%9481
Spain 13.6%17.0%5740
Italy 5.7%6.3%14476
Austria 4.8%5.4%4225
United States 4.2%3.9%103815
Mexico 4.2%3.8%11031
Belgium 4.1%5.0%5595
United Kingdom 3.9%3.7%28594
Brazil 2.7%1.9%28915
Venezuela 2.3%2.0%5593
Argentina 2.2%1.6%10910
India 1.7%1.0%82877
Chile 1.6%0.9%8360
Poland 1.6%3.2%23057
Pakistan 1.4%0.7%18034
Netherlands 1.3%1.2%26654
Algeria 0.7%0.5%15804
Malaysia 0.6%0.3%30048
Greece 0.6%0.3%35813
Canada 0.6%0.6%77254

zylom.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on zylom.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zylom.com
92.56%72.06%2.8
game.zylom.com
41.94%25.69%2.2
secure2.zylom.com
3.19%1.39%1.6
extranet.zylom.com
0.93%0.47%2
partner.zylom.com
0.76%0.25%1
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 6,469$30.40
Germany 5,625$27.17
United States 1,371$15.73
Belgium 1,758$8.67
United Kingdom 1,301$8.10
Italy 2,215$7.73
Spain 5,977$6.63
Austria 1,899$6.17
Netherlands 422$2.15
Poland 1,125$2.04
Canada 211$1.48
Mexico 1,336$1.30
Brazil 668$1.18
Argentina 563$0.67
India 352$0.56
Venezuela 703$0.47
Chile 316$0.32
Malaysia 105$0.32
Pakistan 246$0.26
Greece 105$0.19
Algeria 176$0.16

www.zylom.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-02
Domain Age:
18 years 7 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for info purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such details does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you accept that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise help the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you accept to abide by the above policy.

Domain: zylom.com
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.

Registrant:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
Address: Emmasingel 21
City: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
Phone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email:

Administrative Contact:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
Address: Emmasingel 21
City: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
Phone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email:

Technical Contact:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
Address: Emmasingel 21
City: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
Phone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email:

Original Creation Date: 2000-01-02
Expiration Date: 2014-01-01

Status:
clientTransferProhibited

Nameserver Information:
Nameserver: ns1.easydns.com
Nameserver: ns2.easydns.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with a lot of various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZYLOM.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EASYDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-dec-2012
Creation Date: 02-jan-2000
Expiration Date: 02-jan-2014

>>> Last modernize of whois database: Tue, 08 Oct 2013 00:39:21 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL A 91.192.226.155 600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 MX mailer.zylom.com 600 MX mailer-01.zylom.com 600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.eurodns.com Rname hostmaster.eurodns.com Serial Number 2018072400 Refresh 43200 Retry 7200 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns3.eurodns.com 3600 NS ns1.eurodns.com 3600 NS ns2.eurodns.com 3600 NS ns4.eurodns.com 3600

 

zylom.com review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$679.89
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,271.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,047
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
181,415
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,207,219

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 1,631$7.88
France 712$3.34
United States 247$2.83
Austria 494$1.60
Italy 377$1.31
United Kingdom 208$1.30
Spain 1,136$1.26
Belgium 211$1.04
Poland 371$0.67
Canada 53$0.37
Netherlands 72$0.37
India 98$0.16
Mexico 120$0.12
Argentina 79$0.09
Pakistan 79$0.08
Greece 41$0.07
Brazil 40$0.07
Chile 41$0.04
Malaysia 8$0.03
Venezuela 21$0.01
Algeria 9$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?