Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zylom.com reviews & stats

Read or submit zylom.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for zylom.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

zylom.com


 

 

zylom.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zylom.com

Google Index:
View zylom.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zylom.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zylom.com Bing Links
History:
View zylom.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zylom.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zylom.com receives about 10,250 unique visitors and 35,158 (3.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,852.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zylom.com is ranked number 38,824 in the world and 0.00205% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Washington, DC, 20007, United States and links to network IP address 149.13.34.155. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zylom.com

zylom.com
game.zylom.com
secure2.zylom.com
extranet.zylom.com
partner.zylom.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zylom.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 17.0%18.4%6826
Germany 15.7%16.0%9481
Spain 13.6%17.0%5740
Italy 5.7%6.3%14476
Austria 4.8%5.4%4225
United States 4.2%3.9%103815
Mexico 4.2%3.8%11031
Belgium 4.1%5.0%5595
United Kingdom 3.9%3.7%28594
Brazil 2.7%1.9%28915
Venezuela 2.3%2.0%5593
Argentina 2.2%1.6%10910
India 1.7%1.0%82877
Chile 1.6%0.9%8360
Poland 1.6%3.2%23057
Pakistan 1.4%0.7%18034
Netherlands 1.3%1.2%26654
Algeria 0.7%0.5%15804
Malaysia 0.6%0.3%30048
Greece 0.6%0.3%35813
Canada 0.6%0.6%77254

zylom.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
no data
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
no data

More details:

Where do visitors go on zylom.com

zylom.com
game.zylom.com
secure2.zylom.com
extranet.zylom.com
partner.zylom.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 6,469$30.40
Germany 5,625$27.17
United States 1,371$15.73
Belgium 1,758$8.67
United Kingdom 1,301$8.10
Italy 2,215$7.73
Spain 5,977$6.63
Austria 1,899$6.17
Netherlands 422$2.15
Poland 1,125$2.04
Canada 211$1.48
Mexico 1,336$1.30
Brazil 668$1.18
Argentina 563$0.67
India 352$0.56
Venezuela 703$0.47
Chile 316$0.32
Malaysia 105$0.32
Pakistan 246$0.26
Greece 105$0.19
Algeria 176$0.16

www.zylom.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-02
Domain Age:
17 years 11 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

Domain: zylom.com
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.

Registrant:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
Address: Emmasingel 21
City: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
Phone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email: email

Administrative Contact:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
Address: Emmasingel 21
City: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
Phone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email: email

Technical Contact:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
Address: Emmasingel 21
City: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
Phone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email: email

Original Creation Date: 2000-01-02
Expiration Date: 2014-01-01

Status:
clientTransferProhibited

Nameserver Information:
Nameserver: ns1.easydns.com
Nameserver: ns2.easydns.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZYLOM.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EASYDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-dec-2012
Creation Date: 02-jan-2000
Expiration Date: 02-jan-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 08 Oct 2013 00:39:21 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.eurodns.com
Rname hostmaster.eurodns.com
Serial Number 2017121801
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mailer.zylom.com 3600
A 149.13.34.155 3600
NS ns2.eurodns.com 3600
NS ns3.eurodns.com 3600
NS ns4.eurodns.com 3600
NS ns1.eurodns.com 3600

 

zylom.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$679.89
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,271.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,047
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
181,415
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,207,219

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 1,631$7.88
France 712$3.34
United States 247$2.83
Austria 494$1.60
Italy 377$1.31
United Kingdom 208$1.30
Spain 1,136$1.26
Belgium 211$1.04
Poland 371$0.67
Canada 53$0.37
Netherlands 72$0.37
India 98$0.16
Mexico 120$0.12
Argentina 79$0.09
Pakistan 79$0.08
Greece 41$0.07
Brazil 40$0.07
Chile 41$0.04
Malaysia 8$0.03
Venezuela 21$0.01
Algeria 9$0.01

Do you want to know more about our website?