Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zylom.com

Read or submit zylom.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zylom.com below:

zylom.com


 

 

zylom.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zylom.com

Google Index:
View zylom.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zylom.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zylom.com Bing Links
History:
View zylom.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zylom.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

zylom.com receives about 10,250 special visitors and 35,158 (3.43 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $121.70/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $73,852.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zylom.com is ranked number 38,824 in the earth and 0.00205% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Washington, DC, 20007, Poland and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zylom.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zylom.com
92.56%72.06%2.8
game.zylom.com
41.94%25.69%2.2
secure2.zylom.com
3.19%1.39%1.6
extranet.zylom.com
0.93%0.47%2
partner.zylom.com
0.76%0.25%1
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zylom.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 17.0%18.4%6826
Germany 15.7%16.0%9481
Spain 13.6%17.0%5740
Italy 5.7%6.3%14476
Austria 4.8%5.4%4225
United States 4.2%3.9%103815
Mexico 4.2%3.8%11031
Belgium 4.1%5.0%5595
United Kingdom 3.9%3.7%28594
Brazil 2.7%1.9%28915
Venezuela 2.3%2.0%5593
Argentina 2.2%1.6%10910
India 1.7%1.0%82877
Chile 1.6%0.9%8360
Poland 1.6%3.2%23057
Pakistan 1.4%0.7%18034
Netherlands 1.3%1.2%26654
Algeria 0.7%0.5%15804
Malaysia 0.6%0.3%30048
Greece 0.6%0.3%35813
Canada 0.6%0.6%77254

zylom.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on zylom.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zylom.com
92.56%72.06%2.8
game.zylom.com
41.94%25.69%2.2
secure2.zylom.com
3.19%1.39%1.6
extranet.zylom.com
0.93%0.47%2
partner.zylom.com
0.76%0.25%1
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 6,469$30.40
Germany 5,625$27.17
United States 1,371$15.73
Belgium 1,758$8.67
United Kingdom 1,301$8.10
Italy 2,215$7.73
Spain 5,977$6.63
Austria 1,899$6.17
Netherlands 422$2.15
Poland 1,125$2.04
Canada 211$1.48
Mexico 1,336$1.30
Brazil 668$1.18
Argentina 563$0.67
India 352$0.56
Venezuela 703$0.47
Chile 316$0.32
Malaysia 105$0.32
Pakistan 246$0.26
Greece 105$0.19
Algeria 176$0.16

www.zylom.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2000-01-02
website Age:
18 years 8 months 25 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS details base is provided for details purposes just.
The fact that EuroDNS present such details does not deliver any confirm
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the base might be used, its
precision or usefulness. By adding a details query, you accept that you will
use this Data just for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive unsolicited,
commercial ads or solicitations via e-email (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

By adding this query, you accept to abide by the above policy.

website: zylom.com
register: Eurodns S.A.

company:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
location: Emmasingel 21
town: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
smartphone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email:

Administrative Contact:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
location: Emmasingel 21
town: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
smartphone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email:

tech Contact:
Company: RealGamesEuropeB.V.
Name: Scheepers Mark
location: Emmasingel 21
town: Eindhoven
Country: NETHERLANDS
Postal Code: 5611AZ
smartphone: +31 40 2391 370
Fax: +31 40 2391 389
Email:

Original Creation time: 2000-01-02
expire time: 2014-01-01

detail:
clientTransferProhibited

Nameserver details:
Nameserver: ns1.easydns.com
Nameserver: ns2.easydns.com
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
details hosting ver 2.0

website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed details.

website Name: ZYLOM.COM
register: EURODNS S.A
details hosting: details.eurodns.com
Referral link: eurodns.com
Name hosting: NS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name hosting: NS2.EASYDNS.COM
detail: clientTransferProhibited
upgraded time: 21-dec-2012
Creation time: 02-jan-2000
expire time: 02-jan-2014

>>> Last upgrade of details base: Tue, 08 Oct 2013 00:39:21 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL A 91.192.226.155 594 TXT 3594 TXT 3594 MX mailer.zylom.com 594 MX mailer-01.zylom.com 594 SOA 3594 Mname ns1.eurodns.com Rname hostmaster.eurodns.com Serial Number 2018072400 Refresh 43200 Retry 7200 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns2.eurodns.com 3594 NS ns4.eurodns.com 3594 NS ns1.eurodns.com 3594 NS ns3.eurodns.com 3594

 

zylom.com review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$679.89
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,271.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,047
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
181,415
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,207,219

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 1,631$7.88
France 712$3.34
United States 247$2.83
Austria 494$1.60
Italy 377$1.31
United Kingdom 208$1.30
Spain 1,136$1.26
Belgium 211$1.04
Poland 371$0.67
Canada 53$0.37
Netherlands 72$0.37
India 98$0.16
Mexico 120$0.12
Argentina 79$0.09
Pakistan 79$0.08
Greece 41$0.07
Brazil 40$0.07
Chile 41$0.04
Malaysia 8$0.03
Venezuela 21$0.01
Algeria 9$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.